Spielplan

PDF-Datei herunterladen

Vorrunde 2017/2018

Resultate und Ranglisten (FVRZ)

Mo., 25.09.2017
Cup 20:15 512993
Sen30+ FC Oberglatt
Di., 26.09.2017
Cup 20:00 512767
Sen50+/11 BC Albisrieden
Mi., 27.09.2017
Cup 19:45 512109
Jun Ba FC Wetzikon
MS 20:00 153542
FC Uster 2 FCV 2
MS 20:00 161032
FC Uster b Sen 50+/7
Do., 28.09.2017
MS 18:15 204324
Jun Ea FC Stäfa a
Fr., 29.09.2017
MS 20:15 161037
Sen 50+/7 FC Seefeld ZH b
MS 20:15 167291
Sen30+ FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
Sa., 30.09.2017
MS 09:00 184691
Jun Ec FC Wetzikon c
MS 09:00 180181
Jun Eb FC Glattal Dübendorf a
MS 09:15 204310
Jun Ea FC Seefeld ZH a
MS 11:15 164465
Jun Db FC Turbenthal *
MS 14:00 173814
Jun Cb FC Dübendorf
MS 14:30 167816
Jun B/11 FC Töss
MS 10:30 163752
SC Zollikon b Jun Da
MS 11:00 164521
FC Dübendorf c Jun Dc
MS 11:30 184621
FC Greifensee c Jun Ee
MS 12:00 173430
FC Männedorf a Jun Ca
MS 13:00 184622
FC Fehraltorf c Jun Ed
So., 01.10.2017
MS 13:30 161080
Frauen Zürisee United 1
MS 11:00 153553
FC Greifensee 2 FCV 2
MS 11:00 168161
FC Lachen/Altendorf FCV A+
MS 14:00 169072
FC Kosova Jun Ba
MS 15:15 153445
FC Bauma 1 FCV 1
MS 16:00 167983
FC Wädenswil b Jun C/9
Di., 03.10.2017
MS 20:00 161041
FC Greifensee b Sen 50+/7
Fr., 06.10.2017
MS 20:00 161068
FC Neunkirch 2 Frauen
MS 20:00 161447
FC Schwerzenbach Sen40+a
MS 20:00 167297
FC Schwamendingen Sen30+
MS 20:30 160876
FC Tuggen/Buttikon Sen50+/11
Sa., 07.10.2017
MS 09:00 184626
Jun Ee FC Fehraltorf c
MS 09:15 184625
Jun Ed FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
MS 11:00 163753
Jun Da FC Küsnacht b
MS 11:15 164523
Jun Dc FC Seefeld ZH e
MS 14:00 173434
Jun Ca FC Stäfa a
MS 14:00 167989
Jun C/9 FC Männedorf
MS 14:00 168977
Jun Bb FC Fehraltorf
MS 10:00 164470
FC Mönchaltorf b Jun Db
MS 10:30 204321
FC Meilen a Jun Ea
MS 11:00 180191
FC Glattbrugg b Jun Eb
MS 13:00 184701
FC Bauma Jun Ec
MS 13:30 173821
FC Glattal Dübendorf a Jun Cb
So., 08.10.2017
MS 11:15 153557
FCV 2 FC Hinwil 2
MS 14:30 168164
FCV A+ FC Adliswil
MS 09:45 161082
FC Wetzikon 1 Frauen
MS 13:00 169073
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a Jun Ba
Mi., 11.10.2017
MS 20:00 160871
Sen50+/11 FC Hinwil-Bäretswil
So., 15.10.2017
MS 11:00 153455
FCV 1 FC Weisslingen 2
MS 13:30 161091
Frauen FC Winterthur 1
MS 10:00 153564
US Virtus Badolato 1 FCV 2
MS 14:00 168174
FC Wiedikon ZH a FCV A+
Fr., 20.10.2017
MS 20:00 161451
Sen40+a FC Phönix Seen
MS 20:15 167300
Sen30+ FC Zürich-Affoltern
MS 20:00 160882
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg Sen50+/11
Sa., 21.10.2017
MS 11:15 164474
Jun Db FC Wetzikon c
MS 14:00 173823
Jun Cb FC Wald a
MS 11:30 164532
FC Weisslingen b Jun Dc
MS 13:00 167994
FC Pfäffikon Jun C/9
MS 13:00 173441
FC Egg Jun Ca
So., 22.10.2017
MS 11:15 153566
FCV 2 FC Oetwil am See 2
MS 13:45 169082
Jun Ba SV Höngg
MS 10:00 153456
FC Räterschen 1 FCV 1
MS 12:00 168175
FC Männedorf FCV A+
MS 17:00 161095
FC Affoltern a/A 1 Frauen
Mo., 23.10.2017
MS 20:15 161044
Sen 50+/7 Team Witikon-Neumünster b
Di., 24.10.2017
MS 20:30 160862
Lachen/Siebnen b Sen50+/11
Fr., 27.10.2017
MS 20:00 160883
Sen50+/11 Lachen/Siebnen b
MS 20:00 161050
FC Wetzikon Sen 50+/7
MS 20:15 161455
FC Töss a Sen40+a
Sa., 28.10.2017
MS 09:00 184706
Jun Ec FC Mönchaltorf c
MS 09:00 180194
Jun Eb FC Seefeld ZH e
MS 11:00 163762
Jun Da FC Witikon b
MS 14:00 173443
Jun Ca SC Zollikon a
MS 14:00 167998
Jun C/9 FC Küsnacht
MS 10:00 164481
FC Uster d Jun Db
MS 11:45 167308
FC Unterstrass a Sen30+
MS 12:00 184638
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c Jun Ee
MS 12:30 184639
FC Schwerzenbach b Jun Ed
MS 13:00 167821
Team Furttal Zürich * Jun B/11
MS 14:00 173832
FC Gossau a Jun Cb
MS 14:30 168979
FC Greifensee * Jun Bb
So., 29.10.2017
MS 11:00 153464
FCV 1 FC Turbenthal 1
MS 13:30 161102
Frauen FC Diessenhofen 1
MS 14:30 168186
FCV A+ FC Stäfa
MS 13:30 169084
FC Kloten a* Jun Ba
MS 14:00 153575
FC Mönchaltorf 1 FCV 2
Fr., 03.11.2017
MS 20:15 167309
Sen30+ FC Urdorf
MS 20:00 160887
Grasshopper Club Zürich b Sen50+/11
Sa., 04.11.2017
MS 09:00 184641
Jun Ee FC Schwerzenbach b
MS 09:15 184640
Jun Ed FC Wallisellen f
MS 11:15 164542
Jun Dc FC Wallisellen e
MS 11:15 164483
Jun Db FC Weisslingen a
MS 14:00 168986
Jun Bb FC Mönchaltorf
MS 14:30 167826
Jun B/11 FC United Zürich
MS 10:00 184718
FC Gossau d Jun Ec
MS 11:30 204336
FC Rüti a Jun Ea
MS 12:00 180206
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c Jun Eb
MS 15:00 168005
FC Kloten a Jun C/9
MS 19:00 161108
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 Frauen
So., 05.11.2017
MS 13:45 169091
Jun Ba FC Oberwinterthur *
MS 08:30 163764
FC Fällanden a Jun Da
MS 11:00 173452
FC Russikon a Jun Ca
MS 12:00 168188
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a FCV A+
MS 13:00 153467
FC Kempttal 1 FCV 1
Sa., 11.11.2017
MS 11:00 163726
Jun Da FC Greifensee a
MS 14:00 173842
Jun Cb FC Mönchaltorf
MS 14:00 168007
Jun C/9 FC Schwerzenbach
MS 10:00 164492
FC Bäretswil Jun Db
MS 10:30 167831
FC Kloten Jun B/11
MS 12:00 164543
FC Fällanden c Jun Dc
MS 15:00 168990
FC Russikon Jun Bb
So., 12.11.2017
MS 13:30 161113
Frauen FC Schlieren 2
MS 14:30 168197
FCV A+ FC Einsiedeln
banner eins + eins
Spahiu AG
Matma Logo
Banner Emil Frey
Wegmann Automobile
Zynex AG -  Web Your Business
Huspo