Spielplan des FC Volketswil

21.09.2018
20:00
MS
FC Uster - Senioren 30+
21.09.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Glattal Dübendorf
21.09.2018
20:30
MS
FC Tuggen/Buttikon - Senioren 50+/11
22.09.2018
09:15
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Fehraltorf a
22.09.2018
09:30
MS
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon - Junioren Eb
22.09.2018
09:30
MS
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil - Juniorinnen B/9
22.09.2018
10:00
MS
FC Bauma - Junioren Dc
22.09.2018
11:00
MS
FC Glattal Dübendorf a - Junioren Ec
22.09.2018
11:00
MS
Junioren Da - FC Männedorf b
22.09.2018
13:00
MS
FFC Südost Zürich (Mädchen) f - Junioren Db
22.09.2018
13:30
MS
FC Wald b - Junioren Cb
22.09.2018
14:00
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Fehraltorf
22.09.2018
15:00
MS
FC Rafzerfeld - Juniorinnen C/9
22.09.2018
18:00
MS
FC Neftenbach 1 - Aktive 1
23.09.2018
11:00
MS
Aktive A+ - FC Rüti
23.09.2018
13:00
MS
FC Urdorf - Junioren Ba
23.09.2018
13:30
MS
Frauen - FC Neftenbach 1
23.09.2018
15:00
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Weisslingen
23.09.2018
16:30
MS
FC Gossau 2 - Aktive 2
28.09.2018
20:00
MS
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht b - Senioren 50+/11
28.09.2018
20:15
MS
Senioren 50+/7 - FC Srbija ZH b
29.09.2018
09:00
MS
FC Seefeld ZH b - Junioren Ea
29.09.2018
09:00
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d
29.09.2018
09:00
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Weisslingen
29.09.2018
09:00
MS
FC Küsnacht c - Junioren Da
29.09.2018
11:15
MS
Junioren Db - FC Witikon e
29.09.2018
11:15
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Seuzach e
29.09.2018
13:30
MS
FC Wülflingen a - Junioren Ca
29.09.2018
13:30
MS
Juniorinnen B/9 - FC Freienbach
29.09.2018
14:00
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Rüti c
30.09.2018
11:00
MS
Aktive 2 - FC Pfäffikon 3
30.09.2018
11:15
MS
Aktive 1 - FC Bassersdorf 2
30.09.2018
12:00
MS
FC Seuzach - Aktive A+
30.09.2018
14:00
MS
FC Kloten 2 - Frauen
30.09.2018
15:00
MS
Team Region Affoltern a - Junioren Ba
30.09.2018
17:00
MS
FC Wetzikon a - Junioren Bb
01.10.2018
19:30
MS
SV Seebach ZH b - Senioren 50+/7
01.10.2018
20:00
MS
FC Rüti - Senioren 30+
03.10.2018
18:30
MS
FC Pfäffikon a* - Junioren Ca
04.10.2018
18:30
MS
FC Dübendorf b - Junioren Eb
05.10.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Stäfa
05.10.2018
20:00
MS
FC Gossau - Senioren 40+
05.10.2018
20:15
MS
Senioren 50+/7 - FC Bassersdorf b
05.10.2018
20:30
MS
Lachen/Siebnen b - Senioren 50+/11
06.10.2018
09:15
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Greifensee a
06.10.2018
10:00
MS
FC Greifensee b - Junioren Dc
06.10.2018
11:30
MS
FC Glattal Dübendorf b - Junioren Db
06.10.2018
12:00
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b - Junioren Ec
06.10.2018
14:00
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Phönix Seen a
06.10.2018
14:00
MS
AC Palermo - Juniorinnen B/9
07.10.2018
10:00
MS
SC Veltheim 2 - Aktive 1
07.10.2018
10:00
MS
FC Fehraltorf 2 - Aktive 2
07.10.2018
12:00
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Wiedikon ZH a
07.10.2018
13:30
MS
Frauen - FC Schwerzenbach 1
07.10.2018
16:30
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon - Aktive A+
14.10.2018
11:00
MS
Aktive 2 - FC Hinwil 1
14.10.2018
11:15
MS
Aktive 1 - SV Rümlang 1
14.10.2018
13:00
MS
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 1 - Frauen
14.10.2018
13:30
MS
Aktive A+ - SC Veltheim
19.10.2018
20:00
MS
Team Effretikon/Kempttal - Senioren 30+
20.10.2018
11:15
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Weisslingen
20.10.2018
13:00
MS
SC Zollikon a - Junioren Ca
20.10.2018
13:30
MS
Juniorinnen B/9 - FC Phönix Seen
21.10.2018
09:00
MS
FC Wetzikon - Aktive A+
21.10.2018
11:00
MS
US Virtus Badolato 1 - Aktive 2
21.10.2018
13:00
MS
Team Witikon-Neumünster a - Junioren Bb
21.10.2018
14:30
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern a - Junioren Ba
21.10.2018
15:00
MS
FC Embrach 1 - Aktive 1
22.10.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 40+ - Team Egg-Mönchaltorf
24.10.2018
20:00
MS
FC Herrliberg a - Junioren Ca
26.10.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 40+ - FC Bauma
26.10.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 50+/11 - FC Hinwil-Bäretswil
27.10.2018
09:00
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Bassersdorf c
27.10.2018
09:00
MS
Junioren Ec - FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c
27.10.2018
09:30
MS
FC Turbenthal * - Junioren Dc
27.10.2018
11:00
MS
Junioren Da - FC Herrliberg b
27.10.2018
13:30
MS
Juniorinnen C/9 - SV Schaffhausen
27.10.2018
14:00
MS
FC Bauma - Junioren Cb
27.10.2018
14:00
MS
FC Seefeld ZH e - Junioren Db
27.10.2018
15:00
MS
FC Schwamendingen b - Junioren Ea
27.10.2018
16:00
MS
Altstetten ZH - Juniorinnen B/9
27.10.2018
17:30
MS
Aktive 1 - FC Niederweningen 1
28.10.2018
11:00
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Blue Stars ZH
28.10.2018
11:15
MS
Junioren Bb - Team Effretikon/Kempttal b
28.10.2018
13:30
MS
Frauen - FC Töss 1
28.10.2018
13:30
MS
Aktive A+ - FC Bassersdorf a
29.10.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Schwamendingen
30.10.2018
20:00
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b - Senioren 50+/7
02.11.2018
20:00
MS
Senioren 30+ - FC Meilen
02.11.2018
20:00
MS
Sportclub M - Senioren 40+
02.11.2018
20:00
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich b - Senioren 50+/11
02.11.2018
20:15
MS
Senioren 50+/7 - FC KB
03.11.2018
09:15
MS
Junioren Ea - FC Witikon c
03.11.2018
09:30
MS
Junioren Eb - FC Russikon
03.11.2018
09:30
MS
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon - Junioren Ec
03.11.2018
11:00
MS
Junioren Da - FC Witikon c
03.11.2018
13:30
MS
FC Phönix Seen - Juniorinnen C/9
03.11.2018
14:00
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Stäfa a
03.11.2018
14:00
MS
Junioren Cb - FC Wallisellen c
03.11.2018
18:00
MS
FC Effretikon 1 - Aktive 1
04.11.2018
11:00
MS
Aktive 2 - FC Russikon 2
04.11.2018
14:00
MS
FC Oberglatt - Aktive A+
04.11.2018
14:00
MS
FC Schlieren a - Junioren Ba
04.11.2018
15:30
MS
FC Niederweningen 1 - Frauen
06.11.2018
19:00
MS
FC Wallisellen - Juniorinnen C/9
10.11.2018
11:15
MS
Junioren Db - FC Maur b
10.11.2018
11:15
MS
Junioren Dc - FC Fällanden b
10.11.2018
13:00
MS
FC Wetzikon a - Junioren Ca
10.11.2018
13:00
MS
FC Maur a - Junioren Da
10.11.2018
13:30
MS
Juniorinnen C/9 - FC Embrach
10.11.2018
13:30
MS
Juniorinnen B/9 - Benfica Clube de Zurique
10.11.2018
16:30
MS
FC Uster c - Junioren Cb
11.11.2018
11:00
MS
Junioren Ba - FC Red Star ZH b
11.11.2018
11:00
MS
Junioren Bb - FC Stäfa a
11.11.2018
13:30
MS
Frauen - FC Effretikon 1
11.11.2018
13:30
MS
Aktive A+ - FC Regensdorf *